When will JAMB Begin the sale of 2020 UTME Registration Form?

QuestionsCategory: QuestionsWhen will JAMB Begin the sale of 2020 UTME Registration Form?
2 Answers
Best Answer
AdminAdmin Staff answered 1 year ago

According to Professor Oloyede, the sales of JAMB 2019 Registration form will start January 10th and last for 6 weeks. Followed by the examination in March… So, The form is already out and you can proceed to do your online registrations at any JAMB Accredited CBT Center closer to you… Click HERE to View the List of Approved JAMB CBT Centers near you

AdminAdmin Staff answered 1 year ago

Thanks for sharing, I was about to ask same.